Fuel-filter P557440 Donaldson

filler

Price:
$10.50
Stock:
In stock

Description

Fuel-filter P557440 Donaldson 

Attributes
Outer Diameter 3.66 inch (93 mm)
Thread Size 1-14 UN
Length 6.85 inch (174 mm)
Gasket OD 2.83 inch (72 mm)
Gasket ID 2.44 inch (62 mm)
Efficiency 99% 9 micron
Efficiency Test Std SAE J1985
Collapse Burst 100 psi (6.9 bar)
Style Spin-On
Media Type Cellulose
Primary Application KOMATSU 6003118290

 

OEM Cross Reference
Manufacturer Name  Manufacturer Part  # 
AC DELCO TP877
AC DELCO TP993
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 702142C1
AG CHEM EQUIPMENT 720369
AGCO 1273010051
AGCO 127340051
AGCO 303498387
AGCO 720369
ALCO SP941
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 14240001
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 5962
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION FC24030
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFF2299
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFF2631
AMERICAN PARTS 523
AMERICAN PARTS 850
AMERICAN PARTS 95108
AMERICAN PARTS 95115
AMERICAN PARTS 95352
AMERICAN PARTS 95362
AMERICAN PARTS 95522
ASAHI KF1560
ASAHI KF1561
ASAS F232
ASAS SP406
ATLAS COPCO 2900535200
ATLAS COPCO 9709000100
ATLAS COPCO 97100377
AUSTOFT 136947
AVELING-BARFORD ABP3001579
BARBER-GREENE 702142C1
BEML 1P2299
BEML 6003118291
BEML 6003119121
BERGERAT MONNoYEUR E6777
BIG A 850
BIG A 95340
BIG A 95352
BIG A 95352MP
BIG A 95362
BIG A 95522
BLOUNT 538323
BOSCH-REXROTH 1457434180
BOSCH-REXROTH N4180
CARRIER TRANYesCOLD 3000302
CARRIER TRANYesCOLD 300030200
CASE/CASE IH 28025
CASE/CASE IH 2825
CASE/CASE IH F0950549
CATERPILLAR 777261
CATERPILLAR 1A3479
CATERPILLAR 1P2299
CATERPILLAR 1R0511
CATERPILLAR 1R0711
CATERPILLAR 1R0740
CATERPILLAR 1R1740
CATERPILLAR 1W8633
CATERPILLAR 2Y8670
CATERPILLAR 3I0756
CATERPILLAR 3I1360
CATERPILLAR 5A6717
CATERPILLAR 6L7440
CATERPILLAR 6N3784
CATERPILLAR 777261
CATERPILLAR 7C3638
CATERPILLAR 7S1220
CATERPILLAR 7X0807
CATERPILLAR 81521035
CATERPILLAR 81521079
CATERPILLAR 8L9765
CHAMP FP440F
CHRYSLER L309
CLEAN DN264
COMPAIR 9826250480002
COMPAIR C160121043
CONTINENTAL PC1104
COOP PL6L7440
COOPERS AZF076
COOPERS FSM4084
COOPERS Z30
COOPERS Z94
CUMMINS BM78672
CYCLONE PM6L7440
DELUXE 269
DELUXE 270
DELUXE FF269
DELUXE WD270
DEMAG 988694
DIAMOND FD744
DONIT 432104
DRESSER 127581
DYNAPAC 752047
EIMCO 64107171
ERF (E.R.F.) 156172
EXMAN 14240001
EXMAN 5962
EXMAN CF1751
EXMAN FC24030
EXMAN SFF2299
EXMAN SFF2631
EXXEL PTY LTD 14240001
EXXEL PTY LTD 1424001
FAMEL FCS42
FIAAM FT4737
FIAAM FT4896
FIAT 71455972
FIAT 76575245
FIL ZP512F
FIL ZP584
FLO-LINE No. PF185
FMC 3A11554
FODEN Y05004301
FODEN Y05008005
FORD 9576P557440
FREIGHTLINER DNP557440
FSA FF2004
GALION 99876
GALION D127581
GIESSE CNH526
GIF GF609
GOULD P6L7440
GREYFRIARS 804S
GREYFRIARS 862S
GREYFRIARS 869S
GROVE 9414100362
GT PIECES ET SERVICES 2241065
GUARDIAN G033352
GUD Z83
GUD Z94
GUIOT GF1104
HAVAM HD0395
HITACHI 4192631
HITACHI 4S00247
HITACHI 76191167
HITACHI 76575245
HITACHI 76580322
HITACHI AT308578
HITACHI L4192631
HYMAC 2707056
HYSTER 3027062
INGERSOLL RAND 1P2299
INGERSOLL RAND 38494969
INGERSOLL RAND 38495149
INGERSOLL RAND 59534669
INGERSOLL RAND 92744523
INGERSOLL RAND 92815497
INGERSOLL RAND P557440
ISUZU 1132400440
ISUZU 1132400441
ISUZU 13240021
ISUZU 1873106850
JCB 32919402
JOHN BEAN 3A11554
JOHN DEERE 4S00247
JOHN DEERE AT308578
JOY 5194215
KENWORTH KW185
KNECHT KC28
KOBELCO VA3436204100
KOMATSU 6001138291
KOMATSU 6003118281
KOMATSU 6003118282
KOMATSU 6003118283
KOMATSU 6003118290
KOMATSU 6003118291
KOMATSU 6003118292
KOMATSU 6003118293
KOMATSU 6003118293E
KOMATSU 6003119021
KOMATSU 6003119120
KOMATSU 6003119121
KOMATSU 6003119731
KOMATSU 6004111141
KOMATSU 603118291
KRALINATOR F144
KRALINATOR F444
LINK BELT 3A11554
LINK BELT KTP0489
LIUGONG D63800220
LIUGONG D63800250
LIUGONG ME100135
LIUGONG ME100136
LIUGONG SP101562
LOCKHEED APF81301A
LOCKHEED LK81300
LOEYesNG 25039
LOEYesNG 25039
LPM 13505994
LPM 13505994
MACK 2191P557440
MARINE PERFORMANCE MPL377
MASSEY FERGUSON 1055915M3
MASTE DK77F
MERCEDES-BENZ 3764770001
MERCEDES-BENZ 3900920001
MERCEDES-BENZ A3900920001
MISFAT 12431300
MITSUBISHI 3256220200
MITSUBISHI 3256220300D
MITSUBISHI 3256220300E
MITSUBISHI 3436204100
MORBARK 29245028
NACCO MATERIALS 3027062
NEW HOLLAND L87418199
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1640399014
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1644499011
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1644499425
NISSAN/UD TRUCKS 1644499429
NoRTHERN LIGHTS 2454808
ONAN 1492231
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 102604
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1450587
ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL 1499371
P & H 1046Z545
P.B.R. BG1505
P.B.R. BG1522
PACCAR Y05008005
PERRY PF269
PETERBILT P5
PHILLIPS 66 P53
POCLAIN F0950549
PURFLUX CS163A
PUROLATOR 4611641
PUROLATOR 6675582
PUROLATOR F60053
PUROLATOR PER53
QUAKER STATE QS1104
RENA

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed