Fuel-filter P502420 Cartridge Donaldson

Save 23%
filler

Price:
$5.25 $6.80
Stock:
In stock

Description

fuel-filter Type Cartucho P502420 Donaldson

Attributes
Outer Diameter 3,35 inches (85 mm)
Inner Diameter 0,75 inches (19 mm)
Length 2,81 inches (71,3 mm)
Efficiency 50% 74 micras
Efficiency Test Std JIS D 1617
Estallido de colapso 100 pYes (6,9 bar)
EStyle Cartucho
Media Type Malla de alambre
Primary Application PERKINS 26550005

 

OEM Cross Reference
Manufacturer Name  Manufacturer Part  # 
BOSCH-REXROTH 9451080009
BOSCH-REXROTH 9455080000
BOSCH-REXROTH 9455160246
BOSCH-REXROTH 9879993036
CASE/CASE IH A037187
CASE/CASE IH A039109
CASE/CASE IH A051346
CASE/CASE IH A35668
CASE/CASE IH C045288
CASE/CASE IH E011215
CASE/CASE IH E065568
CASE/CASE IH G045288
CASE/CASE IH K906708
CASE/CASE IH K960911
CASE/CASE IH PK635776
CASE/CASE IH PK70990031
CATERPILLAR 2526338
CATERPILLAR 4415111
CAV 296
CAV 7111296
CAV 7111500
CLAAS 11393140
CLAAS 11377510
DEUTZ 3018134
DYNAPAC 499574
DYNAPAC 711296
FIAT 1606100
FIAT 19011687
FIAT 4561986
FIAT 4621540
FIAT 4621739
FIAT 4621740
FIAT 4651986
FIAT 4680444
FIAT 5983958
FIAT 62775368
FIAT 70251397
FIAT 74680444
FIAT 9918114
FIAT 9918144
FIAT 9918184
FIAT 9924318
FIATALLIS 7150515
FIATALLIS 9924318
FORD 1423477
FORD 1582261
FORD 3914074
FORD 6149717
FORD C5NE9176A
FORD C5NE9176C
FORD DONN9N074B
FORD EDL6744A2
FORD WD5T9W365
HYSTER 124217
HYSTER 157854
HYSTER 803864
HYSTER 803972
HYSTER 983883
HYSTER 26560017
HYSTER 2656017
JLG 7021191
KOMATSU EFC1
LIUGONG 40C0930
LIUGONG SP126720
LUCAS 7111296
MANITOU 26550005
MANITOU 706497
MASSEY FERGUSON 1851890M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 2710659
MASSEY FERGUSON 4225526M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 6309493M1
MWM 905411420010
MWM 90541420083
PERKINS 26550005
PERKINS 2656F823
PERKINS 4415122
PERKINS 635776
PUROLATOR F1061
SAKAI 4031620020
VALMET 711296
VALMET 836015106
VME 3308968
VME 3885315
VME 635776
VOLKSWAGEN 70990031
YANMAR BTD33T55701

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed