Fuel-filter in line P550090 Donaldson

Save 26%
filler

Price:
$4.82 $6.52
Stock:
In stock

Description

fuel-filter En linea P550090 Donaldson

Outer Diameter 1.91 inches (48.5 mm)
Inner Diameter 0,43 inches (11 mm)
Length 3,90 inches (99 mm)
Inlet Size 3/8"
Outlet Diameter 0,37 inches (9,5 mm)
Efficiency 99% 22 micras
EStyle En Line
Media Type Cellulose
 
OEM Cross Reference
Manufacturer Name  Manufacturer Part  # 
AC DELCO GF421
AC DELCO GF61P
AC DELCO P310
AC DELCO P318
AC DELCO P326
ACE SCRAP METAL G38
AGCO 17429A
AGCO 840750M1
ALCO SP2001
ALL-O-MATIC 7458
ALLCAR AGF3
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 17429A
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION 941071
AMERICAN MOTORS CORPORATION SFS3033
AMERICAN PARTS 152
AMERICAN PARTS 158
AMERICAN PARTS 673
AMERICAN PARTS 95033
APCO AF81
APCO AP230
APOLLO G38
ARGO 840750M1
ASAHI MF448
ASTON MARTIN 5224165
ASV INCORPORATED 201914
ATLAS FF08
ATLAS FF6
BELL 225125
BIG A 152
BIG A 160
BIG A 95003
BIG A 95033
BIG A 95033MP
BOSCH-REXROTH 450905002
BOSCH-REXROTH 4.50905E+11
BOSCH-REXROTH F5002
BOSCH-REXROTH FJLJA21
BRAVO BG118
CAM2 CF118
CARTER GF2
CARTER GF8
CASE/CASE IH 08157AB
CASE/CASE IH 08159AB
CASE/CASE IH 08927AB
CASE/CASE IH A27306
CASE/CASE IH L104831
CATERPILLAR 1304634
CATERPILLAR 3I1486
CENEX 73101
CENEX G38
CHAMP G38
CHAMP P90
CHRYSLER 1064860
CHRYSLER 1102771
CHRYSLER 1164860
CHRYSLER 1190465
CHRYSLER 1190466
CHRYSLER 1193505
CONOCO CNG3
COOP FG616
COOP FG616K
COOPERS FIG7004
COOPERS GP46
COOPERS Z973
CROSLAND 6690
CROSLAND 702
CROSLAND 702K
CYCLONE PMG616
CYCLONE PMG616K
DELUXE 73101
DEUSCH FF419
DYNALIFE CNG3
ECHLIN 1527843
EVERGARD F20118
EVERGARD F21111
EXMAN 17429A
EXMAN SFS3033
FENDT 17429A
FIAAM FT5207
FIAT 4435144
FIAT 5984093
FILT BP568
FORD 5010912
FORD 9576P550090
FORD C4R9155B
FORD C7TZ9155A
FORD D7TZ9155D
FREIGHTLINER DNP550090
GEHL 46999
GEHL 46999
GEHL L46999
GOULD FG616
GOULD FG616K
GRADALL 7020928
GRADALL H26336
GRANT G38
GREYFRIARS 91G
GUD Z2910
HERKULES (TELSNIG) 140237CS
HERKULES (TELSNIG) 14242B
HOLLEY 213
HOLLEY 24
HOLLEY 62BP127A
HYSTER 1304953
HYSTER 1346283
HYSTER 1499886
INTRUPA 83494
ISUZU 13200093
JEEP 647728
JEEP 941071
JEEP 947728
JEEP J0941071
JLG 7014512
JOHN DEERE AE20952
JOHN DEERE AT101565
KNECHT KL14
KNECHT KL60
KRALINATOR G82
KRALINATOR L790
KUBOTA 7000014659
LEE ENGINEERING LG38
LEE ENGINEERING LGN38
LEROI 43202
LEROI 43203
LEROI 43204
LEROI A43202
LEROI A43203
LEROI A43204
LOESING 25125
LOESING 25125
LOSENHAUSEN 402969675
M.D.F. SARL MDF83
M.D.F. SARL MDF8300
MASSEY FERGUSON 1003878M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1003878M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1004874M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1018122M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1026197M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 17429A
MASSEY FERGUSON 1918122M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 762027M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 840285M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 840750M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 840750M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 84750M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 849285M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 850750M91
MCCORMICK 08157AB
MCCORMICK 08159AB
MCCORMICK 08927AB
MCCORMICK 33316
MCCORMICK A27306
MOTAQUIP VFF154
MOTAQUIP VFF516
NACCO MATERIALS 1499886
NACCO MATERIALS 580026401
ONAN 1492441
OPEL 818500
OPEL 818512
PERRY PG101
PRO GAUGE FG15
PRO GAUGE GF613M
PRO GAUGE GF61P
PRO-TEC 501
PUROLATOR 6666061
PUROLATOR F20118
PUROLATOR F20118M
PUROLATOR F21111M
PUROLATOR GF118
PUROLATOR GF118M
PUROLATOR L30090
PUROLATOR P90
QUAKER STATE QSG15
QUAKER STATE QSG3
REX G38
SAAB 831842
SAAB 837609
SAVARA 92006817
SAVARA 93123142
SCANIA 837609
SCANIA 8376097
SEARS 26282
SERVICE CHAMP 50050
SHELL SG3
SOPARIS CA16
TATA AT101565
TEXACO TG3
UFI 3150100
UFI 3151000
UNION 76 UF61P
UNIPART GFE7019
UNITED CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SUPP 688228
UNITED ENGINE LIFE U6F
UNOCAL UF61P
V.A.G. 6N0201511A
VALMET 1992594
VMC FF550090
VOLKSWAGEN 6NO201211
WARNER & SWASEY 76026336
WARNER & SWASEY G38
WARNER & SWASEY H26336
WGB WGF1001
WGB WGF112
WHITE 1064860
WHITE 1164860
WHITE 1190465
WHITE 1190466
WHITE 1193505
WHITE 163000A
WORLDPARTS W27113

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed